Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/02 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 55/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 01, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7f26c9d1-edbc-4025-b526-7a7cd99ed676/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Sanitary Items” Procurement Reference No: EHIS-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ )

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/48882ffd-c649-4778-9ede-6419feea411c/open

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bd733c5e-ef8a-40ad-b8b0-b5ef5609fd99/open  ”

አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfade185-baa9-4dca-9eed-1479dcbfe070/open

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 57/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54ae038f-08b9-4328-95d4-7b4f2bddc1e6/open Lot Information

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a9dc42e2-65b5-420f-a359-d31770c45fe1/open Invitation to

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የማስታዋሻ ደብተር ፡-የዩኒቨርሲቲውን ስም፣ አድራሻ፣ ሞቶ እና ሎጎ ያለበት፣ ሽፋኑ 250 ግራም፣ የገፅ ብዛት 100፣ የወረቀት መጠን A5፣ የውስጥ ገፅ መስመር 20 የሆነ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Vehicle Spar Part for Vehicle Model-Hyundai D6EA,Chassis No-KMHNV81WDCU191290 Targa No 2-04233

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8836187-8bd9-4ece-8283-daff20db77e1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts 60/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad7805ae-7e2c-4b7a-af03-b51d8a6bb880/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Machine

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f814254c-9f16-4575-9c48-d54363797359/open Lot Information