Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Yedebub Nigat (May 30, 2026) የ11ኛ ዙር 2ኛ ጊዜ እና 12ኛ ዙር 1ኛ ጊዜ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለ11ኛ ዙር
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 13 ቦታዎች እና ለጥምር አገልግሎት 7 ቦታዎች የተዘጋጁ በመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6da3ea59-9bf3-4993-b3c7-ad7eae4b1bee/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0078-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ትጥቅና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce55c616-ba18-4ca4-a648-dfa7744daa21/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0118-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሰሚራ ሙዜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አማን ሰይድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/143467 በ2606/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for Upgrading Existing Hand Pumps to Solarized Systems in Northwest Zone, Wereda Asgede Hitsats, Mai-Hanse, and Adi-Mehmeday, Tigray, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR UPGRADING EXISTING HAND- PUMP INTO SOLARIZED SYSTEM IN NORTHWEST ZONE, WERE- DA