Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሰሚራ ሙዜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አማን ሰይድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/143467 በ2606/2017
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (RefNo. TISC/HRPA/017/2026) ኩባንያችን ለዋና መ/ቤት ህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ለመሸጥ
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ለህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር የናይትሪክ አሲድ፣ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሎት 1የናይትሪክ አሲድ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም የወጣ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for UNHCR Ethiopia Operations.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 04 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sleeping Bag and Soft Paper for Car
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bd94fef-22f9-4350-a6bf-ed499b0ff80c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6fdc6f5-ddb3-4d32-a52d-bb41366f636e/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8232cd83-859d-416a-8d62-5dfa1b5a343b/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture Chair (2)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8987228c-ff66-4be4-936e-976513c007f2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d4d2ab7-0f45-4a57-b886-9eb98d521cd1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53e25be0-7e03-41a7-82b7-e3408a7a4cda/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8834d815-99cc-4513-81e7-c84f1ed091f5/open Lot Information