Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (RefNo. TISC/HRPA/017/2026) ኩባንያችን ለዋና መ/ቤት ህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ለመሸጥ
ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ለህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/995c2719-4873-4d03-9fca-3f6654c3a86f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0633-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: A.A.K.C.B.O/NCB/NC/21/2018/-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 21 : PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SERVICE/2018/K
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaed24a9-c650-4eb8-bd5a-b8e4d1a78707/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል KUN 25 -PRMDHV የመኪና ፍሪሲዮን ሸራ እና ኖዝል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dbaffdcc-5505-4f18-8950-6547405c62b3/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f24f2414-4e62-45da-a884-229e20f13394/open Lot Information
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information