Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/183bdcdb-0fb5-4a8e-913e-b10722b9b14b/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0295-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR/NCB/FK/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW

Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.

የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን በግልዕ ጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Feb 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን /ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል

The FDRE MOND Army Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Different Types of Garment Spare Parts.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) International Competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No MOND-EDF/OT-01/2026 International Competitive Bid for the

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Goods.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) 3RD RE-GIW-07-2025/2026,3RD RE-GIW-22-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-23-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-24-2025/2026, GIW-30-2025/2026, GIW-31-2025/2026, GIW-32-2025/2026, GIW-33-2025/2026, GIW-34-2025/2026,

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 52 Motorcycles (170-200CC) Under Lot 1.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-CREW-MOA-01/2026-MCL-LCB Purchaser: Ministry of Agriculture, climate resilient

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.