Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ነብዩ አወቀ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወንደወሰን ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203227 በቀን17/0/2017ዓ/ም በኮ/መ/ቁ/
ስፋቱ 133.8 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የኦሮሚያ ግብርና ህ/ሥ/ማህበራት ፌዴሬሽን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዙለይካ ማህሙድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ ቁጥር/205007
የኮስሞቲክስ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/abfc558e-219c-47c9-a223-5b27ae1f45be/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0612-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Procurement of Sanitary Items: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፣ ቁጥር 002/2018 ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ ቀጥለው የተዘረዘሩትን ለብድር አመላለስ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ንስር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስትቲዩሽን አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ እንዲሁም የጨረታ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Purchase of One 42 Litter Nitrogen Gas with Cylinder
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bf37473-6a7c-4855-bc0a-7331511631ee/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Electronics Equipment Mekelle
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e39a9be-91fb-4dcb-bc2d-10c660cecd32/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የላውንደሪ ክፍል የልብስ መተኮሻ ማሽን ጥገና የአግልግሎት ግዢ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ba331ba-f33c-4b5d-b8a1-ae9ab883bdbb/open Lot Information Procurement
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of SAW
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/677bb7a2-18f6-4bb4-98c4-e77f30ca356b/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information Procurement
በቤንች ሸኮ/ዞን/የሰ/ቤ/ወ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ፣ ፎቶ ካሜራ እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1 የተሸከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ ሎት 2 የፎቶ ካሜራ ሎት 3 የደንብ ልብስ በቤንች