Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሰሚራ ሙዜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አማን ሰይድ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/143467 በ2606/2017

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (RefNo. TISC/HRPA/017/2026) ኩባንያችን ለዋና መ/ቤት ህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ለመሸጥ

ፀሐይ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ለህንፃ ግንባታ ሲጠቀምበት የነበረውን ቁርጥራጭ እንጨቶች እና ፕላይውድ (ሳፋሪያን) ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description   Qty   ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International