Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Dire Gazetta (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ ግዥ/ን/አ/004/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረትአስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት1. የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Yedebub Nigat (May 30, 2026) የ11ኛ ዙር 2ኛ ጊዜ እና 12ኛ ዙር 1ኛ ጊዜ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለ11ኛ ዙር
በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት ጊዶሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት አስተዳደር ዩኒት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመኖሪያ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 13 ቦታዎች እና ለጥምር አገልግሎት 7 ቦታዎች የተዘጋጁ በመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ አወዳድረዉ ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6da3ea59-9bf3-4993-b3c7-ad7eae4b1bee/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0078-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ትጥቅና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce55c616-ba18-4ca4-a648-dfa7744daa21/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0118-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a33938e1-8bb2-46d3-b282-6689fcca6fa8/open Lot Information
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ ለመሽጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Electrical Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxillary Equipments) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxiliary Equipment’s) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d435114e-8e3f-4fcf-b56f-c248b18b2f80/open Invitation to
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to