Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ

አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open  Invitation to Bid  የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6492313b-9afd-40ad-b5db-39ca58e191fb/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0517-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/NCS/0010/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ተሸከርካሪ ላይ የሚገጠም ጂፒኤስ /Fleet Management/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት

Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68ec75d2-5087-402e-bd0b-8f7ae37f78f0/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement Of Laptop Screen

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9541469d-6749-4bcc-8397-a0c629f300d8/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4b11e37-715b-4549-976a-575fb7367270/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/023eb3a3-5eb8-44d1-85e7-101a0bf4d4ad/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Toner

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/687069a2-e242-434f-963d-256888e22cbf/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94770707-03cc-4a13-9ac9-1c79c310b9a5/open Lot Information