Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ -20/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 19/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephthalate) plastic
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 05, 2026) የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ (ለ2ኛ ጊዜ) የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: RAC/01/2018 ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ
ራክሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ መዝጊያና መክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ ግዥ/ን/አ/004/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረትአስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት1. የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የአዳራሽ የትርጉም መሳሪያ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business
Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, photo Copy
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: DIFFERENT IT RELATED ITEM SUPPLY & SUPPORT
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሸከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን የብድር
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Would Like to Procure Solar Power System with All Accessories for Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP- WOMEN NCE) Project in Sidama Region
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re Advertise) For the supply of Solar Power System with all accessories for
The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)
ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የመዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል፣ እና አጠቃላይ ጥቅማ ጥቅም አጥኚ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27
Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in