Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/010/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያዩ ሎተሪዎች የቅስቀሳ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቲሸርት፣ ኮፊያ፣ ከረጢት፣ ዣንጥላ፣ እስክሪፕቶ፣ የቁልፍ መያዣ፣ ቦሎ መለጠፊያ፣ ማስታወሻ ደብተር እና ቲር ድሮ ፍላግና ቤዝ ዕቃዎችን በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jun 01, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል
የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል ተራ ከ”ሀ እስክ “ሠ” በተዘረዘረው መሰረት ለመኖሪያና ለንግድ አገልግሎቶች የተዘጋጁ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Teeknooloojii Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iffaa Fi Gatii Harkaa Dhihaatu Baasii Humna Nama Sarara Dirirsuuf (installation Work) Hojjatamu of Keessatti Qabu Aanaa Booraatti Barbaachisu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Fi Hojjachiisuu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa A/Booraa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Teeknooloojii Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iffaa fi
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41fe4e22-4c5a-4db8-a4a0-cc0419411d95/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b856df0c-570b-4c93-946a-81cba30493e5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafd17a7-2317-4c9d-9003-419383f9a64b/open Lot Information
Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaati Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
Capital (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals
Godina Gujii Waajjiraa Maallaqaa Aanaa Daamaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Dhumoo Barreeffamaa Fi Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa,Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Xixiqqoo Biiroo Keessaa,Bittaa Korboo Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjattoota Deeggarsaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Fi Dhaabbii(Furniture), Meeshaalee Ijaaarsaa Bittaa Sanyii Adda Addaa FiJenereeteroota Bara Baajataa 2019tiif Ooluu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgoomsiisee -bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Gujii Waajjiraa Maallaqaa Aanaa Daamaa Manneen hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa keessatti
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 Requirement Ethio telecom invites eligible bidders for the procurement