Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building

Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ

አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Material (Whiteboard)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e32ecd-b4ae-49e8-91cf-c09360499d98/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b583c21-a285-459c-a5f4-686e3cb0e219/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f97eb41d-5535-4c39-8661-2d0d40c201ca/open Lot Information

SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Maintenance and Renovation of Public Schools in Lalibela.

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORKS, IN LALIBELA, ETHIOPIA LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S

የደብረብርሃን አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይዘድ ሆስፒታል Uitrasound-General Purpose, Color Dopplermobile, 4D Machine በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረብርሃን አጠቃላይ ስፔሻላይዘድ ሆስፒታል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል 1, Ultrasound-General

የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳማ ሆስፒታል ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት፡- 1. የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ለአንደኛ ጊዜ

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d6b863e-24fc-42da-8859-1a11f992f757/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4aafd2-2c5b-4687-9df0-68d35e940ee1/open Lot Information

The Butajira Town Water Supply & Sewerage Service Enterprise Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Two Type I Public Toilets in Butajira Town, Located in the East Gurage Zone of the Central Ethiopian Region.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 28, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (Re-Bid) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Sanitation Facilities