Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD

Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ffb6d53e-afec-4245-ae70-d5630194daab/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0445-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor-ncb-g-012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue, Hawassa Branch: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9f47fe3-2776-45fa-88fa-a3d5923d5095/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ KITCHEN HAND TOOLS/128/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Different Kitchen Hand Tools and Small Equipment(1) Re Bid

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና ጨርቃ ጨርቅ እና የኤሌክትሪክና የጥገና ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 002 ሆሳዕና ጤና ሳይንስ ኮሌጅ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጅ

በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምስ/ጎጃም ዞን የደጀን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የማሽን ኪራይና የገልባጭ መኪና አቅርቦት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል። በተጨማሪም ለደጀን ወረዳ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ተጀምሮ የተቋረጠ ጤና ኬላ የቆሻሻ ማቃጠያ እና የባለ 2/ሁለት/ መቀመጫ መጸዳጃ ቤት በወርቅአምባ ቀበሌ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ደ/ብ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ደብረ ብርሃን ሪጅን ለሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ማሰፊያ

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurement of Tier 245/65/R17 Radial Tubeless

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7169ecb5-2875-44fa-8de8-b46a5c410fa0/open Lot Information

Road Safety and Insurance Fund Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97ff4caf-533a-4e83-9f36-abd3f629320f/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ለህብረተሰብ ጤና አጠባበቅ ተቋም አገልግሎት የሚውል ፍሪጅ ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5ce5646-27ab-4107-927a-1ec5a4df6e8d/open Lot Information

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ ቤከሪ ጎማ ባለ 1 ከሩብ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec2a736-a8c8-4fe5-a2c2-f86512e376cf/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስፖርት ቱታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fad8048-2f22-429d-9268-b71def1fbc34/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of ፖርክ ኤርፎን 3.5mm/Earphone/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f7a3650-386d-4663-a953-7745ce9c0803/open Lot Information