Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ffb6d53e-afec-4245-ae70-d5630194daab/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0445-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor-ncb-g-012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue, Hawassa Branch: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9f47fe3-2776-45fa-88fa-a3d5923d5095/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ KITCHEN HAND TOOLS/128/2018 Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Different Kitchen Hand Tools and Small Equipment(1) Re Bid
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Sport Materials (Shoes, Tuta and Others)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e9b1897-6e94-4408-a20c-e0f5de21dd3c/open
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9971511-e1c7-4184-97b7-62daff7b78ca/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of HPC/ Workstation Cable Lock (Noble Wedge Type)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b95ae48d-fa49-46d7-92a4-34e38d572d62/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Cannula and Hydrogen Peroxide
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2587422-e110-4937-9839-cd6ca1043b41/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ibuprofen
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5088d29-7da2-454b-ae8d-c49b26b2edc7/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Carbon Dioxide Medical Gas
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e209847-ed41-42b6-b26c-25cffd6f351f/open Lot Information
አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ (ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አሹራ ኤክስፖርት ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን የተበጠረ ሰሊጥ ( ሁመራ) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Disaster Risk Management Commission: Procurement of Electronics
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9da9d106-2b15-4be5-8708-4e8c9ecb4952/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office፡ Procurement for Office Desk Equipments /ልዩ ቋሚ ንብረቶች ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6760ef81-e80d-46c9-9959-aeccf576de43/open