Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC a National CSO established in 2007, re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the Ethiopian

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Purchase and Have Delivered a Massive Supply of Eucalyptus Poles to Build Emergency Shelters for Newly Arrived South Sudanese Refugees.

Reporter (May 31, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services.

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b7412ee-ae9e-455b-880c-b17c1c3dc854/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Training and Capacity Building

Ethiopian Public Health Institute Would Like to Procure Consultancy Services on API Integration Between EMR Systems and DHIS2 for the Implementation of an Integrated Digital Health System for Infectious Diseases in Maternal and Child Health in East Africa Project (Ethiopia)

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.

የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን በግልዕ ጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Feb 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ በዋናው ግቢ (ፎረም ህንጻ) እና በአቡነ ጴጥሮስ ግቢ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ክፍሎችን

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን /ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል

The FDRE MOND Army Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Different Types of Garment Spare Parts.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) International Competitive Bidding (ICB) Tender No MOND-EDF/OT-01/2026 International Competitive Bid for the

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት

Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation Geosynthetics Industrial Works Plc (ECWC-GIW PLC) Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Goods.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) 3RD RE-GIW-07-2025/2026,3RD RE-GIW-22-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-23-2025/2026, 3RD RE-GIW-24-2025/2026, GIW-30-2025/2026, GIW-31-2025/2026, GIW-32-2025/2026, GIW-33-2025/2026, GIW-34-2025/2026,

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 52 Motorcycles (170-200CC) Under Lot 1.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-CREW-MOA-01/2026-MCL-LCB Purchaser: Ministry of Agriculture, climate resilient

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for a Strategic Environmental and Social Assessment (SESA) for Road Corridors in Ethiopia, as Part of the Horn of Africa Initiative.