Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ffb6d53e-afec-4245-ae70-d5630194daab/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0445-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor-ncb-g-012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue, Hawassa Branch: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/443bac83-6204-4576-a418-e7424ce526e4/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f8a571f8-2899-4ca2-a032-f778ff5f0e88/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4641a4d-1e3c-4f6e-99fa-da858f6bf502/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06fb6b1a-43db-425a-8937-da2ea84a52b2/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c792bf08-cd06-435d-aeec-8ca954642b80/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር 10 Litter የሚይዝ የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c23fb53-1e37-4769-b2c9-aaef22a61806/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91c95c91-52db-4981-93ea-801ef3ca12f5/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f27714cc-c34c-4127-8e37-a81a73281bd2/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 12 Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/43edce4e-2375-41e8-9f88-a72ec2205f1f/open