Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ffb6d53e-afec-4245-ae70-d5630194daab/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0445-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor-ncb-g-012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue, Hawassa Branch: Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business
Nib Insurance Company (S. Co.) Invites Sealed Bid from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, Photo Copy Machine, LCD Projector, Color Printer, Scanner and Tablet
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Laptop Computers (from Manufacturer Authorized Dealers), Printer, photo Copy
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites this Bid for Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different IT Related Item Supply & Support Renewal Services.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: DIFFERENT IT RELATED ITEM SUPPLY & SUPPORT
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሸከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን የብድር
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Would Like to Procure Solar Power System with All Accessories for Unleashing the Potential of Young Women (UP- WOMEN NCE) Project in Sidama Region
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re Advertise) For the supply of Solar Power System with all accessories for
The Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Providers for the Provision of Vehicles Under a Long-term Rental Agreement
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) NVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LITE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LITE)
ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የድርጅቱን መዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል እና አጠቃላይ የጥቅማ ጥቅም ማእቀፍ የሚያጠና ልምድ ያለው አማካሪ ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የመዋቅር፣ የስራ ምዘና፣ የደሞዝ ስኬል፣ እና አጠቃላይ ጥቅማ ጥቅም አጥኚ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extension of Bid Closing & Opening Period
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid Extension The Procurement of Supply and Installation of Out-Door Digital Nameplate Bid Notice No. OT/01/2026-27
Imagine 1 Day International Organization is Looking for a Potential Supplier For: Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LITE) Program
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in