Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9be8af86-7933-4f27-b277-6ec86f985c39/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f902159-dc03-47c2-a6bd-eee23b5a0971/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afd8d50e-164a-4835-94b0-de8480c45619/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c98b66a4-49f9-4af6-8787-0d18c860829b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2570012c-dd47-4742-bc07-438e3d0e5453/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7595643c-e565-433f-8d27-27875bdf90ca/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመኪና ሞተር ዘይት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4249ecbb-1b59-4e1c-acbc-e16de0a0bda4/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fb32b76-f474-4ef3-a4d5-25ae3b165869/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69b92636-69ec-4c80-9059-d1059713188b/open Lot Information