Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid  የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Educational Materials/ለማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የማጣቀሻ መፅሐፍት ግዥ

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e1e448ae-0a5d-4b70-9b32-524e17eda4be/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Medical Supplies/የፀረ-ተባይ መድሃኒት ግዥ (ጌይን) ጥራቱን የጠበቀ

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aef377a-6033-4401-9367-0668e8c856f9/open Lot Information

የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)