Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን
Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1. 1. Ethio telecom intends
Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in
ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Feasibility Study and business plan Preparation consultancy services To Establish a Public
University of Gondar፡ Procurement Medical Suction Machine (ለቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3c60155-d620-4488-967d-db1253cc844e/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለውሃ ቆጣሪ መስመር ዝርጋታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d80717c3-defa-419b-9166-9bf6fcde53ce/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/816d892a-11b0-48ec-8bf5-7db00075f4e9/open Lot Information
Akaki Kale Heywet Church Invites Eligible Architectural Firms of Grade 3 and Above to Submit Bids for Consultancy Services Including Master Plan Preparation and Design Proposals for Academic and Commercial Buildings.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) (Request for Proposal (RFP) – National Competitive Bidding) 1.Akaki Kale Heywet church