Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8cbf5e83-c677-496f-9567-fcade8e466c2/open Reference Number: RU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: RU-NCB-2018/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Raya University: Procurement of Design, Supply, Construction, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Training, Testing and Commissioning of Video Surveillance System (VSS) for Raya University on Turnkey Basis
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ባህልና ቱሪዝም ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ሊያሠራ ላቀደው የኦጀምታ ፍል ውሃን ለማልማት የእንግዳ መቀበያ እና ማረፍያ፣ የወንድ እና
የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ባህልና ቱሪዝም ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ሊያሠራ ላቀደው የኦጀምታ ፍል ውሃን ለማልማት የእንግዳ መቀበያ እና ማረፍያ፣ የወንድ እና የሴቶች ማደሪያ፣ የመረጃ ዴስክ፣ የዘበኛ ቤት እና ሽንት ቤት ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታውቂያ ቁጥር 25/2018 በኢፌዴሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ
በኢፌዴሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ስፔርፓርት ዘርፍ እቃዎች በሀራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0015/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a33938e1-8bb2-46d3-b282-6689fcca6fa8/open Lot Information
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ ለመሽጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ
MSF Belgium – Ethiopia Mission is Inviting Qualified Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Electrical Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR QUOTATION MSF is an international medical and humanitarian, non-profit, organization acting in accordance with
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxillary Equipments) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ያገለገለ ቀላል የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች (Auxiliary Equipment’s) በግልፅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ ሰነድ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilient Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of a Refrigerated Truck for Transporting Fish Products.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid National competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic Of Ethiopia
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d435114e-8e3f-4fcf-b56f-c248b18b2f80/open Invitation to
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/895e8e59-4fd4-4561-acc9-cda60d524214/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4aab0be4-8a27-4134-ae76-1c3459ef4459/open ”
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Bridge Construction
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e659c65e-e081-48e0-b8f2-3fe82baade78/open Invitation to