Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8cbf5e83-c677-496f-9567-fcade8e466c2/open Reference Number: RU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: RU-NCB-2018/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Raya University: Procurement of Design, Supply, Construction, Installation, Configuration, Integration, Migration, Training, Testing and Commissioning of Video Surveillance System (VSS) for Raya University on Turnkey Basis
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ባህልና ቱሪዝም ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ሊያሠራ ላቀደው የኦጀምታ ፍል ውሃን ለማልማት የእንግዳ መቀበያ እና ማረፍያ፣ የወንድ እና
የጉራፈርዳ ወረዳ ባህልና ቱሪዝም ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 የበጀት ዓመት ሊያሠራ ላቀደው የኦጀምታ ፍል ውሃን ለማልማት የእንግዳ መቀበያ እና ማረፍያ፣ የወንድ እና የሴቶች ማደሪያ፣ የመረጃ ዴስክ፣ የዘበኛ ቤት እና ሽንት ቤት ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታውቂያ ቁጥር 25/2018 በኢፌዴሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ
በኢፌዴሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ኤልክትሮኒክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩልዩ ዘርፍ እቃዎች እና ስፔርፓርት ዘርፍ እቃዎች በሀራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0015/2018 በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ሀራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open