Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የፅዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 023/2018 ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ለማዕከሉና ለመስቀል አደባባይ ፋስሊቲ ማኔጅመንት

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የፅዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ለማዕከሉና ለመስቀል አደባባይ ፋስሊቲ ማኔጅመንት ለቢሮ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ማቆሚያ ፓርኪንግ እና ፕላዛ ላይ የፅዳት አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 07, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ  የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከወ/ሪት ጽዮን ጌታቸው ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለእርሻ መካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት የሰጠውን ትራክተር ተከራዮች የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል ዕቃ ዱቤ ግዥና ኪራይ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደብረ ማርቆስ ዲስትሪክት ትራክተር በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Furniture

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47e0eed8-6b96-440e-82dd-183663df09f2/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration :Procurement of Symantec Antivirus Software License Renewal, Install, Configure, And Support

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/772ef334-9023-4d9e-bd7c-cb47fba3187b/open

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia Invites Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Procurement of Food Commodities.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOOD OF COMMODITIES TENDER Ne: CRS-SC-2026-03 Catholic Relief Service

Hazal Real Estate S.Co Invites Eligible and Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of IFRS First-Time Adoption Consultancy Services.

Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of One Health Center in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region, Ethiopia, Funded by EHF.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Invitation for Urgent Bid BID NO RIDO/0007/202A Date March 11, 2026 Fayyad Integrated Development Organization (FIDO)

Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like To Notify Amendment of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Extension for Bid Closing and Opening Date For Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ባንዲራዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በብዛት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 26/2018 በአለም አቀፋዊና አህጉራዊ ውድድሮች ላይ የሚጠቀምበትን የተለያየ መጠን

Heifer Project International Ethiopia is Seeking an External Auditor for its Fiscal Year 2025/26 (July 1, 2025 – June 30, 2026) Financial Statements, in Accordance with ACSO Requirements.

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Ref #HIE/PRO/006/26 Heifer Project International (HPI) is an international