Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EAC 034/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d0a5b212-1f41-4f29-991e-176edb56e3d6/open Reference Number: RU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: RU-NCB_2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Raya University: Procurement of Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Training, Commissioning, and Testing of a Storage, Server and Network Distribution Centers for Raya University on Turnkey Basis
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b18e4ab8-cce3-4cd4-b449-71d6b99c1f74/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33a64585-fffe-444c-8a33-8961ef3b9efb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0630-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: á áµáá á¨áᣠáá áá²á¢/á áá²á¢
Arbaminch University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር የናይትሪክ አሲድ፣ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) ላሜ ዴየሪ ኃ/የተ/የግ ማህበር ሎት 1የናይትሪክ አሲድ ኮስቲክ ሶዳ ስኳር አልኮል ዋክስ እና መለዋወጫዎች ግዥ ለመፈጸም የወጣ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for UNHCR Ethiopia Operations.
2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 04 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Sleeping Bag and Soft Paper for Car
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0bd94fef-22f9-4350-a6bf-ed499b0ff80c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6fdc6f5-ddb3-4d32-a52d-bb41366f636e/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8232cd83-859d-416a-8d62-5dfa1b5a343b/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture Chair (2)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8987228c-ff66-4be4-936e-976513c007f2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4d4d2ab7-0f45-4a57-b886-9eb98d521cd1/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/53e25be0-7e03-41a7-82b7-e3408a7a4cda/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8834d815-99cc-4513-81e7-c84f1ed091f5/open Lot Information