Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EAC 034/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d0a5b212-1f41-4f29-991e-176edb56e3d6/open Reference Number: RU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: RU-NCB_2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Raya University: Procurement of Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Training, Commissioning, and Testing of a Storage, Server and Network Distribution Centers for Raya University on Turnkey Basis
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b18e4ab8-cce3-4cd4-b449-71d6b99c1f74/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33a64585-fffe-444c-8a33-8961ef3b9efb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0630-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: á áµáá á¨áᣠáá áá²á¢/á áá²á¢
Arbaminch University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Car Decor and Spare Part R-RFQ88/18
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f87873-a841-4662-85e3-4a92aa40d2ec/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global