Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0033/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified consulting firms with a
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services and Items.
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተመላከተውን የማይንቀሳቀስ የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እንደተሻሻለው ለባንኮች በተሰጠው
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የማይንቀሳቀስ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት በሲቭል ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ የተመዘገበ ህጋዊ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ ክልሎች ማለትም በጋምቤላ፣ ቤንሻንጉል፣ በኦሮሚያ፣ በአማራና ሲዳማ ክልል እንዲሁም በአዲስ አበባ
ተስፋ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጎህ ቤቶች ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን የባንክ አክሲዮኖችን በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ጎህ ቤቶች ባንክ አ.ማ. የባንክ አክሲዮኖችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Gs Pipes for a Project in West Hararghe Zone, Doba Woreda, Jalela and Dhalota Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ECC-SDCBOH Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Gs Pipes Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open