Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34cb7e34-55fa-4349-9f28-6553f1e74dd6/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-NC-0137-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-S-27-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Haramaya University: Procurement Of Pesticides With Spraying Services

Government (Jun 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/32ee2a4b-38f0-499a-bdb4-5c411c053c51/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: ለተማሪ ቀለብ የበሰለ ዳቦ ግዥ

Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/995c2719-4873-4d03-9fca-3f6654c3a86f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0633-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: A.A.K.C.B.O/NCB/NC/21/2018/-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 21 : PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT SERVICE/2018/K

Addis Zemen (Jun 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 37/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት

አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 እንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) is Seeking Non-binding Market Information from Local and International Suppliers Regarding the Production and Supply of Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) DRUGS AND PHRMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Reference No: IOM ET_RFI_001/2026 Country  Ethiopia   Date: 27

Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards

Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bidders to Provide Emergency Shelter Repair Kits for IDPs and Affected Communities in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) BID Announcement for shelter repair kit BID NO FIDO/0003/2026 Date March 1,

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Procurement of MasterCard and Visa Dual Interface Debit and Credit Cards.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of

Addis Continental Institute of Public Health (ACIPH) Seeks Two Technical Experts to Support Database System Design, Quality Assurance, Training, and Dashboard Development for the Addis Health and Demographic Surveillance System (Addis-HDSS)

Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Invites Bids for the Construction of Temporary Safe Spaces in Gambella.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Bids Tender Rehabilitation and Development Organization (RADO) Construction RaDO is a National Non-Governmental organization working

IRR Ethiopia is Inviting Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers to Express Interest in Joining Their Supplier List Across Various Categories

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) Re-Advertisement to Join IIRR Supplier List – All Categories Issue Date: