Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 004/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ባለሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 06, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dea1e6e7-5c9a-44b4-bc09-f0e632208d62/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jun 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5567ade-a6e6-4ec1-86eb-45b8c9269528/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0150-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Re-bid 3rd time
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Re-bid 3rd Time for the Procurement of the Internal Solid State Drive SSD
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb4c83ed-441f-4bef-8299-20721dc105b5/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ba87ebd-9c35-42f9-832c-97a7d9faf8c7/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13019f02-36c5-4aec-b2a7-2d8d2c21e3f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99973c08-85fc-4b4c-867c-4c803aae32e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/884bb2e5-2fd3-4c5e-b5a6-37837d56a0f9/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/98fb8ab2-b6b4-4b64-9a70-5548711e2232/open Invitation to
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee Adda Addaa Dorgomsiisee Hojjechiisuufi Maxxansiisuu Barbaada.
2merkato.com (Sep 01, 2026) ShwaaBeeksiisa Calbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa caal-baasii Ifaan Hojiilee Qopheessaa Sagantaafi Maxxansaalee adda
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e06dffad-9e6d-4cf5-ac69-d18c4480cc6a/open Invitation to
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services 2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d816210-c15e-4953-8267-bc2b3fb51115/open Lot Information