Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር፣ AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮሌጁ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረው የተማሪዎች ስቴሽነሪ ሱቅ፣ የተማሪዎችና የሰራተኛ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚችሉ የወንድ ፀጉር ቤት፣ የሴት ፀጉር ቤት፣ የተማሪዎች ለመጫወቻ የሚያገለግሉ ፑል፣ የተለያዩ መጫዎቻዎች አስገብቶ ማጫወት ለምሳሌ ጆተኒ፣ ከረንቡላ ወዘተ.. ለውጭ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ Outsource ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/031/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 26.47 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Mineral Corporation Announces Bid Submission Deadline Extension.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 19, 2026) NOTIFICATION OF BID EXTENSION Ethiopian Mineral Corporation that has been invited Eligible consultants to indicate
HUNDEE-Oromo Grassroots Development Initiative is Seeking Qualified Consultants to Conduct Coaching and Support Activities to Assess the Current Capacity, Strengths, and Challenges of Four Selected Coffee Cooperatives in the Jimma Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ROMO ABASENORTS CEVELOPERY INITIATION Terms of Reference Training and Coaching Support for Four Coffee Cooperatives in
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8b8466e-c792-41db-8dbc-1a0996e88212/open Lot Information
Ethiopian National Theatre፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c2ba8c8-f6b1-47ae-8696-19a4254b7adb/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b96be01c-dba9-460d-98cd-fac0835b5b41/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/779d4dc0-1385-4c41-a645-955e31753c7c/open Lot Information
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Fine Aggregate (sand) for its Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR FINE AGGREGATE(SAND) SUPPLY National Premix Construction PLC is
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Fine Aggregate (sand) and Coarse Aggregate (crushed Stone) for its Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID COARSE AGGREGATE SUPPLY National Premix Construction PLC is seeking
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Waajjiroota Godina Jala Jiraniif Meeshaalee Dhumoo, Meeshaalee Dhabbataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Uffata Seeraa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Jul 19, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Lixaa Waajjiroota Godina Jala Jiraniif meeshaalee Dhumoo, Meeshaalee