Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) ሁለተኛ ዙር የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማትባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች በዝርዝር
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0024-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/አትክልት እና ፍራፍሬ
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fb04ebf-8a24-46b6-a6ff-0df6d977f281/open
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Binding Machines (Heavy Duty Comb) New2019
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a11bf37-98f8-426f-8d5b-83c6aaeeeebe/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Sleeping Bag with High Quality and Imported Standard
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7c5c107-26bc-474a-b18d-4877ecb0f1f8/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Bread for Shashamane Campus 2027
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/544e4c77-1f9c-4493-841a-fb0a7db48ec6/open
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders to Conduct a Gender Equality, Social Inclusion, and Disability (GESI-D) Barrier Analysis Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.
2merkato.com (Aug 14, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-038/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ ኮሌጅ የተማሪዎች የምግብ ጥሬ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/57bbc67f-538a-43d4-87f3-000d3b9d7f0b/open
House of Federation: Procurement of Tyre and Related Vehicle Items
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a4fbe1c-f28d-446d-9c28-1a677a5fc316/open
University of Gondar: Lot =007-ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የውሃ ግዥ
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a1abf57-0851-4a0f-ba73-1480c7660937/open
Ministry of Defense: ሎት 5 የቢሮ መስተንግዶ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/271cd2b1-0d57-4028-ada1-555ed6f99158/open