Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ
Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm to Facilitate the Development and Implementation of Supportive Regulations and Policies for Ethiopia’s Outsourcing Industry.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION: RE-ADVERTISEMENT Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: Outsourcing Regulation, Policy & Strategy Development Tender Reference No.:
R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Firms for a Non-Exclusive Framework Agreement to Handle the Recruitment, Screening, and Placement of Young Women and Youth Into IT-enabled and Outsourcing Enterprises.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION: RE-ADVERTISEMENT Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: Recruitment and Placement of Youth in IT-Enabled and Outsourcing
SNV Extends Bid Deadline for Solar Water Pump Market Expansion Tender in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Extension of Advertisement Invitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of
The Development Bank of Ethiopia (DBE) Invites Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Next-Generation Firewall Supply, Implementation, and Migration.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/002/2026/27 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders
Expertise France Ethiopia Office is Inviting Bids for a 12-month Multi-supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Recurring Office Supplies, Stationery, Printer Consumables, and Electrical Accessories.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION NOTICE Expertise France – Ethiopia Office Invitation for Framework Agreement Bids Project: EIFB –
World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Height Boards for a WFP Project.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00193/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR Height Board for WFP project World Vision
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Sport Kits, Menstrual Kits, Montessori Kits/indoor Play Materials (including Shelves), and Combined Desks for its Education in Emergency Program.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement of Sport Kits, Menstrual Kits, Reference Books and Montessori Kits Development Expertise Center
የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ