Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ

ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d545204-0143-43b2-b866-50caa3dedb19/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0006-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ

Prime Minister Office: LOT 63 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት – 27/12/2018 እና 30/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c473d6f-ec08-4d24-9df7-06286ff45045/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/642dd565-3888-461e-8f17-70d0aa0e025a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ffce134-2199-4cdb-b6ea-8edac7169522/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Communication Authority፡ Procurement of Charge for Electric Car

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6da02b2b-5b16-476e-9d6d-ec20518d9aaf/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/698e91ed-e04e-4787-be23-fa38434ba818/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c11d4b8-0961-4511-afed-b5183b274800/open Lot Information

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Develop Globally Accepted Domestic Standards for Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises.

2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: National Outsourcing Standards Tender Reference No.: R&D/EDGE/RFP/009/2026 Issuing Organization: R&D

R&D Entrepreneurship and Outsourcing Center PLC (R&D Group) Invites Eligible Vendors to Submit Quotations for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of 45 Desktop Computers for its EDGE Program Working Spaces Located at Goro, IT Park, Addis Ababa.

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Deliver a Blended Skills-training Package and Job Placement Support for 5,500 Young People Nationwide.