Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0053/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Category of Electromechanical Contractors, Water Works Contractors, or General Contractors of Category 5 and Above
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 46/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎየቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/052/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/179d54f0-50dc-4094-8a10-cc14d9e63321/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision