Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 07/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd8153dd-1283-448e-96cd-c9dafa199adb/open Lot Information

Initiative Africa (IA) and its Consortium Partners Are Seeking a Qualified Individual Consultant to Design, Coordinate, Analyze, and Report a Consortium-wide Baseline Study for the Project ‘Advancing Social Cohesion Through Indigenous Civic Space in Ethiopia,’ Funded by the Civil Society Innovation Fund II (CSIF II).

ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አ.ማ ብቁና በህጋዊ መንገድ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾችን ከቅድ መመደበኛ (ኬጂ) እስከ 12ኛ ክፍል ላሉ ተማሪዎች ለሚመጣው የትምህርት ዘመን የተማሪዎች ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ብቁ፣ ህጋዊ እና ፍቃድ ያላቸው የህዝብ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በውል መስጠት ይፈልጋል

The Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Repairing Services of Various Light Vehicles, Including V8, Prado, Toyota Hilux, Mazda, Long Base, Revo, Old Cobra, Minibus, Toyota 3L/5L, and Lancer.

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Computers and Other Electronics Equipment BID NO: OFWE- 03/2019

The Ministry of Agriculture Would Like to Announce a Bid Closing and Opening Date Extension for Various Reference Numbers.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Addendum One & two Clarification on RFBs: ET-MOA/FSCD-555574-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555575-NC- RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555578-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/ FSCD-555577-NC-RFB, ET-MOA/FSCD-555579-NC-RFB and ET- MOA/FSCD-555580-NC-RFB- Title

The Adama Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise (AWSSSE) Wishes to Inform All Concerned Parties that the Deadline for the Opening of Bids for Bid No. NCB/OFAEPS/AWSSSE/01/2019 Has Been Extended.

የኢትዮጵያ ፖሊስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef31012b-fdf6-4245-b6fe-6b340dea5e0b/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dcdacacd-dffb-4a0e-a90e-7bcde306208d/open Lot Information