Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b33f3a3d-32aa-4e33-8523-9b9feb97514c/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ) መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d51146f-e194-4bda-8e30-129c26ee5b20/open Lot Information
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aae8f579-2a77-484f-a3c0-4f06d5cdf7eb/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of White Board with Stand 120*90
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/780e7b46-d9eb-421f-add0-94b5afe1562f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Catering Services
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca3137b-ca81-442f-a8ad-33253b5ff432/open Lot Information
Wollo University: Renovation and Reconstruction of Dining Hall to Construction of Library Completion Work at Kombolcha Campus
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01fa1c7d-e522-4250-a34c-19646dde7248/open
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8b5a54d6-71ce-4e13-8692-64eebf52b975/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ ቤተክርስትያን ማህበራዊና ልማት ኮሚሽን የማህበረ መንፈስ ቅዱስ ማህበረሰብ አገልግሎት በኢትዮጵያ ማስተባበሪያ ጸ/ቤት (SCORE) የመስክ ቁሳቁስ (Field Material) እና የቢሮ ስቴሽነሪ(stationary Material) ለአርባ ምንጭ ማስተባበሪያ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለአርባ ምንጭ አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት፤ ለቦራና አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት እና ለሐመር አካባቢ ጽ/ቤት Field Material and Stationary Material በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማ ስ ታ ወ ቂ ያ ከላይ በርዕሱ ለመግለጽ እንደተሞከረው የኢትዮጵያ ካቶሊክ