Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EAC 034/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የDesktop Computer and Related Accessories ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d0a5b212-1f41-4f29-991e-176edb56e3d6/open Reference Number: RU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: RU-NCB_2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Raya University: Procurement of Design, Supply, Installation, Configuration, Training, Commissioning, and Testing of a Storage, Server and Network Distribution Centers for Raya University on Turnkey Basis
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b18e4ab8-cce3-4cd4-b449-71d6b99c1f74/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Government (Jun 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33a64585-fffe-444c-8a33-8961ef3b9efb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0630-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: á áµáá á¨áᣠáá áá²á¢/á áá²á¢
Arbaminch University: በድጋሚ የወጣ ለአምቲኢ/አዉቲኢ የህንፃዎች አድሳት እና ጥገና ክፍል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b90a9d4-fa3e-43ee-9547-8234d0c31c7c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9080
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e79abaad-4e2b-46d5-8610-e42adc929422/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9082
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea14764a-1442-40c0-9421-646324a7424c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Car TYER 2018 PUR 9081
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8523c9a-da96-4619-b6d0-c75e8c43cf8c/open Lot Information
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training: Procurement of Uniform-2018 E.C
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7e399e63-c002-4887-8c45-4ff28de32722/open
Plan International Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Offers for the Supply and Delivery of Dignity Kits Under a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) Valid for Three Years.
2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIAInvitation to Bid: supply and delivery of Dignity Kit Bid No. PIE/PRM/39/2026
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ambulance Spares (28098)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01300bbc-1dc2-4089-b0f7-5109ccc98f42/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/567a024d-2481-42f8-88f9-44be8eddaa1d/open Lot Information
ETHIIOPIAN News AGENCY: PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT የአይ ሲቲ እቃዎች ግዥ የካቲት
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd9c31f-46f8-43fe-b47a-1d736f98d670/open Lot Information