Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር DCDE 010/2018 በመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ዋና መስሪያ ቤት የሚኙትን ያገለገሉ ተሸከርካሪዎች ባሉበት
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን ድርጅት ዋና መስሪያ ቤት የሚኙትን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የእንሰሳት ተረፈ-ምርቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት እንሰሳት የሚገኘውን ዓመት ከሚያርዳቸው የተለያዩ ተረፈ-ምርቶች ማለትም የዳልጋ ከብት ቁርዝ፣ የልብ ቧንቧ አንጀት ቴስቲክል የሽሆና ጥፍር እና
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት እንሰሳት የሚገኘውን ዓመት ከሚያርዳቸው የተለያዩ ተረፈ-ምርቶች ማለትም የዳልጋ ከብት ቁርዝ፣ የልብ ቧንቧ አንጀት ቴስቲክል የሽሆና ጥፍር እና የበግና ፍየል ቴስቲክል’ቁርዝ የግመል ቆዳ እና ሌሎች ተረፈ-ምርቶችን ጨምሮ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ በድጋሚ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5359d490-d2d8-4649-85af-c3b1f36312df/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Sport Academy: PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL SERVICE FOR ADDIS ABABA (በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል ግዥ አገልግሎት)
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72482b94-3538-4f0c-9c28-a336467b54bf/open
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5536fced-71f4-443a-b0a4-681544aa7a3c/open Invitation to
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Construction Materials የግንባታ ጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2019open Bid
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/da6cfc5f-ea08-48cf-9acc-45226458f5f1/open
Camara Education Ethiopia, an International NGO, is Seeking a Qualified and Experienced Consultancy Firm to Support the Organization in Transitioning its Financial Reporting and Accounting Practices to the International Public Sector Accounting Standards (IPSAS) Framework for the 2026 Reporting Year.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Procurement of Consultancy Services for IPSAS Conversion CEE/ICB/2026/03 Camara Education Ethiopia invites qualified and experienced consulting
Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ የግ/ቴ/ሙ/ት/ስ/ኮሌጅ የምግብ ቤትና የቢሮ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5990290-edbe-4643-b129-9d0ecef3be79/open
Oromia Bank Would Like to Extend the Bid Closing and Opening Period for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Floated Under Bid Notice No.OT/02/2026-27.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Bid Extension for A4 Size LaserJet Printer Oromia Bank would like to extend the bid closing
Development Expertise Center (DEC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of a Motorcycle to Support the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project, Which is Implemented in the Oromia Region, Specifically in the Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones.
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) Development Expertise Center Re-Bid for Procurement of Motorcycle Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil