Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 01, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የመደበኛ ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል
የሞጣ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ 8 ንዑስ አንቀጽ 1 በፊደል ተራ ከ”ሀ እስክ “ሠ” በተዘረዘረው መሰረት ለመኖሪያና ለንግድ አገልግሎቶች የተዘጋጁ ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለተጫራቾች ማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66c0ca64-a32d-43e9-8cee-c5545b21c529/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7859065-d2e0-4099-bfe3-d9e750d13210/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jun 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “LINK” Invitation to Bid የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የተለያዩ IT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ HBSCITEQUIPMENT/01/0001/26 የተለያዩ የIT እቃዎች ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐበሻ
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking a Qualified Project Documentation Consultant to Comprehensively Document the Design, Implementation, Achievements, Lessons Learned, and Outcomes of a Human-centered Design (HCD)-based School Milk Pilot Project in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE (RFP) TO RECRUIT A CONSULTANT FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION (SCHOOL MILK) PILOT PROJECT DOCUMENTATIONGlobal Alliance
ግሎሪየስ ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ ኩባንያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ፍላጎት ያላቸው
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF INTERIOR OFFICE PARTITION
የብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 018/18 ድርጅታችን ከዚህ በታች በሎት የተዘረዘሩትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡ በጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት የልብስ ስፌት እና የጥልፍ ማሽነሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ወይም በከፊል ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የዝግ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንከ ጎንደር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት ዘርፍ ለዮሴፍ እና
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው ዕቃዎችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 03/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Various Sanitary Materials for Several Projects, Including the Tercha Office Building, Jima Minister of Revenue, Bishoftu Poly Technic, Melka Oda Hospital, Nekemt Industry Park, and Asela & Fiche Bus Terminal Buildings.
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER Ref. NCB/OCC-030/2026 In compliance with the requirements included in our
Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Various Types of Vehicle Tires, Including Both Tubeless and Tube Tires Across 10 Different Specifications.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bids Request for Proposal for Procurement of various vehicles tiresProcurement Reference Number: SB/NCB/04/2026/27 Siinqee