Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77bd476a-dc9a-41fc-89c7-aebbd0bec38c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid BID NO; ERL PD/ NCB/1/2018 EC Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) invites eligible bidders in national competitive Bidding (NCB) to procure electric vehicle. Eligible
Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) Invites Eligible Bidders in National Competitive Bidding (NCB) to Procure Electric Vehicle.
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+2 የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Media Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93f1112b-99cf-4992-8143-96965dad21f3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Enterprise Development፡ Procurement of LED Light for Building Office Based on the Reform Asumption.
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c5892ff-3261-409b-9e53-b70b65b91ec4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5a86db-3f05-48a5-b1f3-1610ec6ab87a/open Lot Information
Council of Constitutional Inquiry: Procurement of የኔትወርክ ገመድ/Cat 6 UTP Cable
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87fb0d5a-e7d9-4168-b706-2df514c56a72/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hematoxyline
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b4d8e3b-1166-46f9-a6b6-d794ca668a42/open Lot Information
Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer – Convertible (2-in-1)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bad892f-9705-431a-88fc-1793cd873a51/open Lot Information
ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዘዳንት ቢሮ የሚሆን 1ኛ ደረጃ የመስተንግዶ እቃዎች ግዥ/2018/
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95bb8d39-ae36-4108-a3db-79bd4439754f/open Lot Information
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Automobilii Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee