Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+2 የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0033/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified consulting firms with a

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services and Items.

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተመላከተውን የማይንቀሳቀስ የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እንደተሻሻለው ለባንኮች በተሰጠው

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የማይንቀሳቀስ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት በሲቭል ማህበራት ኤጀንሲ የተመዘገበ ህጋዊ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ ክልሎች ማለትም በጋምቤላ፣ ቤንሻንጉል፣ በኦሮሚያ፣ በአማራና ሲዳማ ክልል እንዲሁም በአዲስ አበባ

ተስፋ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36d413c4-01f6-483b-9876-0e7ada927591/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad5f991f-06b5-42e7-af99-b8866eefeb0e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a29d0bbe-2551-470d-b129-533a292db35c/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bad9683-f37c-4259-8838-4dd8f3cca1c8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aaeb81-a6c1-4694-8b17-ea2771b56149/open Lot Information

የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ኪራይ ቢሾፍቱ ደርሶ መልስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67e3f6c3-4a26-4b28-9be1-fcd2afea712f/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d51146f-e194-4bda-8e30-129c26ee5b20/open Lot Information

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Windscreen Wiper for Ashokiland

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d675d345-138e-4c4e-842a-5a8d0da13447/open Lot Information