Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University: Lot 32 Procurement of የዳቦ ማሻሻያ ባለ 500 ግራም በፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f62ae834-a443-4f6f-b1bd-381f86e1f381/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ (purchase o f Stationary)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d21dfdf2-de08-456e-b03a-0a5d8771fd61/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET OF TELEVISION
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8be3dcf-93a2-4416-8820-b46229275904/open Lot Information
በባስኬቶ ዞን የላስካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን እና አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባስኬቶ ዞን የላስካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ ቤታች ለቀረቡ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ
የለሚ ኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር የአንዶዴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመለያ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. የለሚ ኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር የአንዶዴ 2ኛ
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Hotel Services for the 4-Star Hotel Hawassa City, Full Accommodation
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c89a170-8e2b-445a-bba8-b598b5c66933/open
በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ኤም ኤን ኤስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ እስከ 1,500 ለሚሆን የስታፍ ሰራተኞችን የመመገብ አቅም ያላችውን ድርጅቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ኤም ኤን ኤስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ እስከ 1,500 ለሚ የስታፍ
በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 የካ ቦሌ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ ዐ4 የካ ቦሌ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የ2018
የጊምቦ ወረዳ ፋይ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የመስኖ ግንባታዎችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም GC/WWC-5 ተቋራጮችየጨረታ ማጣቀሻ ቁጥር ET SWEPR 526553 CW RQ / Upgrading of