Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ. የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን ነጭ ጤፍ 2,774 + ኩንታል

የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን እህል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018

የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)

Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that

EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ

Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed

በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders to Rapid7 Insight VM (IVM) Software License Renewal

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Re-Tender Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/023/2026 (1) The bank invites all

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Procure a Motorcycle for the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project Which is Supported Though by Luminous Fund and Implemented in Oromia Region, Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones in Four Targeted Districts

ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን ከቁፋሮ ስራ በፊት የኮንክሪት ፓይል ሾሪንግ የሚሰራ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ት/ት/ግዥ092/2018 ኩባንያችን ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን