Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+2 የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0033/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified consulting firms with a
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services and Items.
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተመላከተውን የማይንቀሳቀስ የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እንደተሻሻለው ለባንኮች በተሰጠው
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የማይንቀሳቀስ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07103a9d-c4d7-442b-a9d9-b7ac069a83e3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7dc8ad4-c094-4736-a101-7f58fac5ccaa/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34a40af3-97e1-42ce-bccb-5e3e2ff579ed/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Media Player
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82661014-51f2-4516-8197-76731d60e5a6/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4aa24ba5-7c3c-4157-9beb-70dce8da42ea/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/999da16a-4328-4aa0-88c4-683996ff2025/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information