Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ. የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን ነጭ ጤፍ 2,774 + ኩንታል
የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን እህል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)
Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ/ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹት
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open
Arsi University: Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to