Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ. የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን ነጭ ጤፍ 2,774 + ኩንታል
የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን እህል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)
Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Company Profiles for the Supply of Milk Equipment Including Milk Cans, Cream Separators, Butter Churners, Molds, and Packaging Machines.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RTI is an independent organization dedicated to conducting Innovative, multidisciplinary research that improves
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/023/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለማንፋክቸሪንግ አገልግሎት የሚያገለግል መጋዘን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/021/2018 ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም አበዳሪ ቅርንጫፍ ለጨረታ የቀረበው
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንፃ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን
Children’s HopeChest is Soliciting Bids for the Supply of Reinforcement Bars of Various Sizes (Ø8, Ø10, Ø14, Ø16) and Quantities.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Children’s HopeChestRequest for Quotation (RFQ) – Reinforcement bar Children’s HopeChest (CHC) is a foreign charity, non-governmental
ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ
ADRA Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Grid-Tied Solar Water Pumping System at Geesu Kebele, Telalak Woreda, and Mudeyna Water Scheme at Adaar Woreda, Afar Region, Ethiopia.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT OF INVITATION TO BID Bid No.: ADRA/AFO/B-006/2026 Date of Issue: March 8, 2026 Project Funded