Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ G+2 የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: ERCS/GDS/WRKS/0033/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified consulting firms with a

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services and Items.

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተመላከተውን የማይንቀሳቀስ የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እንደተሻሻለው ለባንኮች በተሰጠው

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የማይንቀሳቀስ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94bacac2-4839-4920-86d5-398767998373/open Lot Information

Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Coaster Bus Car Rental Service LE

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a0d39fa-e0be-4dc6-a5e6-fd1e49e869e2/open Lot Information

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የአጥንት ህክምና ፓወር ድሪል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bf61784-c141-4b70-b79d-dbc4bc4c5acf/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d68cad7f-c9ce-45bf-bdb7-0ca12f1ea05c/open Lot Information

Mekidelamba University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cd24e20e-2238-41b2-b6fb-08fcb9a214b0/open  Invitation to

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Heavy Duty Machines – Spare Parts and Toners

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d350339-5bcc-45b3-8730-dbf1cbdd718e/open

Jimma University: Lot – 60 Procurement of የምግብ ማብሰያ ሲሊደር ጋዝ Cooking Gas (liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2622182f-76bc-4781-a53b-62dde378dc4d/open

Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Textbooks

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bafabe6a-24c5-4594-b7a8-4701a64b7c84/open