Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018

የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)

Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3cac5d4-e485-45b5-a596-e92af30ce952/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MoP-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:  Goods

Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Uniforms

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open

Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.

Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &

ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.

ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date:  As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1.     1. Ethio telecom intends

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in

ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል