Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Industry Invites Registered Eligible National Bidders for Lot 1: the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Raw Materials Used for the Production of Implements, Specifically Disc Ploughs, Disc Harrows, and Trailers.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OPEN NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. AAMMI/NCB/006/2026 1. Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural
በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን አስተዳደር በደብረታቦር ከተማ የሚገኘዉ የጎህ ሁለገብ የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኔዬን ኃ.የተወሰነ የተለያዩ የደንብ
Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Call for External Auditor Borjo Ime Hammer Edu & Dev Ass is domestic Ngo Engaged
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/effa4ba8-e128-49f5-9fd9-8ccd7d862c29/open Lot Information
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ
የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ዩኒት ኮንስትራክሸን ማቴሪያል (ስሚንቶ፣ ቆርቆሮ፣ ሚስማር ወዘተ) የማዕድን ውጤት/ግብዓት (ድንጋይ፣ አሸዋ፣ ጠጠር) የደን ውጤት (ባህር ዛፍ እንጨት) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ (ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር ወዘተ) ጽ/መሳሪያ (ኮፒ ወረቀት እስኪርቢቶ ወዘተ) የመኪና ጎማ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ የመኪና ሠርቪስ እና ፈርኒቸር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በዚህ ጨረታ የሚሳተፉ ተጫራቾች ጨረታውን የሚያቀርበው በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል