Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Supply of HPE Enterprise ServersProduction Cluster Servers Replacement ProjectRef. No.: INF/TDR/2026/04 BGI Ethiopia Plc invites eligible, experienced, and licensed suppliers to submit
BGI Ethiopia Plc Invites Eligible, Experienced, and Licensed Suppliers to Submit Sealed Technical and Financial Bids for the Supply of HPE Enterprise Servers, in Accordance with the Technical Tender Document.
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) የሐራጅ መስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፡ ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/031/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የንብረቶች ዝርዝር መግለጫ ተቁ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ እና ለንግድ አገልግሎት የሚዉሉ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሕንፃ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ንፋስ ስልክ ላክ/ከተማ ካዲስኮ አካባቢ የሚገኘውን እና ቀደሞ ለግዥ ማማከር ንግድ ስራ ዘርፍ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሊሰጥ
የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ባለ 2 ወለል (G+2) ህንፃ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በጂንካ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ (BCO) ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የአውሮፕላን ማኮብኮቢያ መንገድ ላይ ለተከሰቱ መደበኛ ያልሆኑ ሁኔታዎች / ጉድለቶች ዝርዝር ጥናት፣ የምህንድስና ዲዛይን፣ የግንባታ ክትትል እና የውል አስተዳደር አገልግሎት (Consultancy Services for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Rurway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport) ብቁ የሆነ ደረጃ አንድ መንገድ ግንባታ ወይም ጠቅላላ ግንባታ ማማከር አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር:-SSNT-T628 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በጂንካ አውሮፕላን ማረፊያ (BCO) ቅጥር ግቢ
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter- Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Would Like to Invite Legally Registered Companies Who Are Interested to Provide Consultancy Service for Forests for Life – Supporting Forest- Dependent Communities to Maintain and Protect Their Ecosystem and Adapt to Climate Change Project Implemented in Four Woredas,
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC- FC-2026-004 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and
አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማዕከል አ.ማ በኢትዮጵያ ካፒታል ገበያ ባለስልጣን ተገቢውን ምዝገባ ማድረግ (Undertaking Registration) እና የአክሲዮን ካፒታሉን ማሳደግ (Intending to Raise Capital) ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማዕከል አ.ማ የኢትዮጵያ ካፒታል ገበያ ባለስልጣን ባስቀመጠላቸው መስፈርት መሠረት
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 CARE Ethiopia
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87924c13-08e3-418d-9d22-42b4e191390e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5f4f524-1f48-45d7-ab72-7eb3c8ec67ff/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b8ba4a-3275-49a1-b951-4f9dade02dd8/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information