Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Jun 08, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩ ደንበኞች ከባንኩ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ መመለስ ስላልቻሉ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸውን ንብረቶች ባንኩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁ.04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ህጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ ባለመክፈላቸው በታክስ አከፋፈል

በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77bd476a-dc9a-41fc-89c7-aebbd0bec38c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts

Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid BID NO; ERL PD/ NCB/1/2018 EC Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) invites eligible bidders in national competitive Bidding (NCB) to procure electric vehicle. Eligible

Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) Invites Eligible Bidders in National Competitive Bidding (NCB) to Procure Electric Vehicle.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Breaker Type 3phse 163A for 2nd Time /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02dbf6a0-b9ac-4283-8d72-66454a02485d/open Lot Information

Bonga University: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13508993-e9ff-46db-897f-2fd2e11be119/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff77cbc-d395-499a-ba96-46b33db24956/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Types of Toilet Materials /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64962c4a-bdde-46fd-84e4-f4e32e05b8b5/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሴራሚክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc5551-035b-4305-9e03-407ab2769eb3/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement of የሞባይል ቦኖ ካርድ 01 እስከ 570 ቁጥሩ ደብል መሆን አለበት SIZE 5cmmx5cm Must Be Both Side Printed

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9c9192f-5934-49ff-8c43-b8f0ec0432fb/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0a0f5bb-16b2-4e75-9471-ba25d016dce0/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b6bc636-c639-4c86-bdbd-5d72b1255880/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/339c819e-f513-43e5-a380-0d51259b2803/open Lot Information